Lyon

Country
Founded
1950
Stadium
Fixtures
Club State
Transfers
Squad
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
7 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Lyon
- -
Toulouse
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Oct 2022
- 1:00 pm
Rennes
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
22 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Montpellier
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
30 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Lyon
- -
Lille
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
6 Nov 2022
Marseille
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
13 Nov 2022
Lyon
- -
Nice
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
28 Dec 2022
Stade Brestois 29
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Jan 2023
Lyon
- -
Clermont Foot
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
11 Jan 2023
Nantes
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
15 Jan 2023
Lyon
- -
Strasbourg
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
29 Jan 2023
Ajaccio
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Feb 2023
Lyon
- -
Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Feb 2023
Estac Troyes
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Feb 2023
Lyon
- -
Lens
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Feb 2023
Auxerre
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
26 Feb 2023
Angers
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Mar 2023
Lyon
- -
Lorient
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Mar 2023
Lille
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Mar 2023
Lyon
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
2 Apr 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
9 Apr 2023
Lyon
- -
Rennes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Apr 2023
Toulouse
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
23 Apr 2023
Lyon
- -
Marseille
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
30 Apr 2023
Strasbourg
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
7 May 2023
Lyon
- -
Montpellier
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
14 May 2023
Clermont Foot
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
21 May 2023
Lyon
- -
Monaco
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
27 May 2023
Lyon
- -
Reims
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
3 Jun 2023
Nice
- -
Lyon
HomeAwayAll
Played549
Wins404
Draws011
Losses134
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.6130.831.816
Goals Conceded0.841.871.211
Yellow Cards0.63281.211
Red Cards0.2100.11
Clean Sheets0.2100.11
Corners6.6335.321654
Fouls10.25113.85511.8106
Offsides2.2110.521.413
Shots157513.55414.3129
Shots on Goal6.8344.5185.852
No data
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
A. Lopes
A.Lopes
Age:
32
32
R. Riou
R.Riou
Age:
35
35
J. Pollersbeck
28
K. Bonnevie
21
M. Barcola
23
Defenders
Age
Nationality
J. Boateng
34
N. Tagliafico
30
J. Denayer
27
Marcelo
Marcelo
Age:
35
35
D. Da Silva
34
Henrique
28
M. Gusto
M.Gusto
Age:
19
19
S. Diomandé
21
C. Lukeba
19
I. Lomami
18
Y. Koné
Y.Koné
Age:
27
27
H. Vogel
H.Vogel
Age:
18
18
L. Dubois
28
Emerson
Emerson
Age:
28
28
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
T. Ndombèlé Alvaro
25
F. Da Silva
19
N. Bonnet
20
C. Tolisso
28
H. Chaâbane Aouar
24
M. Caqueret
22
M. Lemos Martins
22
J. Reine-Adélaïde
24
Thiago Mendes
30
R. Faivre
24
J. Lepenant
19
M. El Arouch
18
H. Keïta
20
X. Shaqiri
30
P. Diop Gueye
25
Lucas Paquetá
25
Bruno Guimarães
24
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Y. Soumaré
22
S. Lega
S.Lega
Age:
19
19
G. Nsombi
19
M. Dembélé
26
I. Slimani
34
A. Lacazette
31
K. Toko-Ekambi
30
P. Kadewere
26
M. Cherki
19
B. Barcola
20
D. Dib
D.Dib
Age:
20
20
Coach
Age
Nationality
P. Bosz
P.Bosz
Age:
58
58

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.