Nantes

Fixtures
Club State
Transfers
Squad
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
9 Oct 2022
- 3:05 pm
Rennes
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Oct 2022
- 1:00 pm
Nantes
- -
Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
23 Oct 2022
- 3:05 pm
Nice
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
30 Oct 2022
- 1:00 pm
Nantes
- -
Clermont Foot
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
6 Nov 2022
Reims
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
13 Nov 2022
Nantes
- -
Ajaccio
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
28 Dec 2022
Estac Troyes
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Jan 2023
Nantes
- -
Auxerre
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
11 Jan 2023
Nantes
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
15 Jan 2023
Montpellier
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
29 Jan 2023
Clermont Foot
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Feb 2023
Nantes
- -
Marseille
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Feb 2023
Ajaccio
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Feb 2023
Nantes
- -
Lorient
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Feb 2023
Lens
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
26 Feb 2023
Nantes
- -
Rennes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Mar 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Mar 2023
Nantes
- -
Nice
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Mar 2023
Lyon
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
2 Apr 2023
Nantes
- -
Reims
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
9 Apr 2023
Nantes
- -
Monaco
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Apr 2023
Auxerre
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
23 Apr 2023
Nantes
- -
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
30 Apr 2023
Stade Brestois 29
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
7 May 2023
Nantes
- -
Strasbourg
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
14 May 2023
Toulouse
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
21 May 2023
Nantes
- -
Montpellier
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
27 May 2023
Lille
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
3 Jun 2023
Nantes
- -
Angers
HomeAwayAll
Played459
Wins101
Draws224
Losses134
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals141519
Goals Conceded1.352101.715
Yellow Cards0.832.2111.614
Red Cards0.3100.11
Clean Sheets0.310.210.22
Corners3.3135.6284.641
Fouls10.84312.66311.8106
Offsides141.471.211
Shots124810.45211.1100
Shots on Goal3.5143153.229
No data
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
R. Descamps
26
D. Petrić
34
A. Lafont
23
Defenders
Age
Nationality
S. Corchia
31
D. Appiah
30
J. Castelletto
27
N. Pallois
35
Fábio
Fábio
Age:
32
32
C. Traoré
30
A. Girotto
30
R. Voisine
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
M. Sissoko
33
S. Moutoussamy
26
L. Arsène Blas
24
P. Chirivella Burgos
25
G. Manvelyan
20
S. Yépié Yépié
20
Q. Merlin
20
M. Achi
M.Achi
Age:
20
20
L. Doucet
20
Forwards
Age
Nationality
M. Abdallah
24
M. Simon
M.Simon
Age:
27
27
K. Coulibaly
31
M. Coco
M.Coco
Age:
26
26
B. Ndilu
B.Ndilu
Age:
22
22
A. Bamba
A.Bamba
Age:
28
28
E. Guessand
21
J. Affamah
20

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.