Paris Saint Germain

Country
Founded
1970
Stadium
Fixtures
Club State
Transfers
Squad
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
8 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Reims
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Oct 2022
- 6:45 pm
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Marseille
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
21 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Ajaccio
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
29 Oct 2022
- 3:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
6 Nov 2022
Lorient
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
13 Nov 2022
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Auxerre
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
28 Dec 2022
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Strasbourg
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Jan 2023
Lens
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
11 Jan 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Angers
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
15 Jan 2023
Rennes
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
29 Jan 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Reims
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
1 Feb 2023
Montpellier
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Feb 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Toulouse
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Feb 2023
Monaco
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Feb 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lille
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
26 Feb 2023
Marseille
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
5 Mar 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Nantes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
12 Mar 2023
Stade Brestois 29
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
19 Mar 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Rennes
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
2 Apr 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
9 Apr 2023
Nice
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
16 Apr 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lens
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
23 Apr 2023
Angers
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
30 Apr 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lorient
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
7 May 2023
Estac Troyes
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
14 May 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Ajaccio
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
21 May 2023
Auxerre
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
27 May 2023
Strasbourg
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 2022-2023 - Regular Season
3 Jun 2023
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Clermont Foot
HomeAwayAll
Played459
Wins358
Draws101
Losses000
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.393.8193.128
Goals Conceded140.210.65
Yellow Cards2.8111.682.119
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.310.840.65
Corners5.5226.6336.155
Fouls14568.84411.1100
Offsides2.5102.6132.623
Shots166417.68816.9152
Shots on Goal5.8239.849872
No data
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
K. Navas
K.Navas
Age:
35
35
G. Donnarumma
23
Sergio Rico
29
A. Letellier
31
L. Lavallée
19
D. Franchi
19
G. Innocent
22
Defenders
Age
Nationality
A. Hakimi
23
Marquinhos
28
Juan Bernat
29
P. Kimpembe
27
Sergio Ramos
36
N. Mukiele
24
T. Pembélé
20
Nuno Mendes
20
C. Dagba
C.Dagba
Age:
24
24
T. Baldé
20
A. Diallo
26
J. Kehrer
26
L. Kurzawa
30
E. Bitshiabu
17
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Á. Di María
34
L. Paredes
28
G. Wijnaldum
31
X. Simons
19
T. Alloh
T.Alloh
Age:
20
20
D. Weidmann
19
Rafinha
Rafinha
Age:
30
30
M. Verratti
29
F. Ruiz Peña
26
Danilo Pereira
31
R. Luz Sanches
25
C. Soler Barragán
25
Pablo Sarabia
30
V. Machado Ferreira
22
E. Michut
19
W. Zaïre-Emery
16
J. Draxler
29
Ander Herrera
33
I. Gueye
I.Gueye
Age:
33
33
E. Ebimbe
21
B. Fadiga
21
N. Bitumazala
19
I. Gharbi
18
Forwards
Age
Nationality
S. Yansané
19
L. Messi
L.Messi
Age:
35
35
M. Icardi
29
Neymar
Neymar
Age:
30
30
K. Mbappé
23
A. Kalimuendo-Muinga
20
K. Nagera
20
H. Ekitike
20
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Pochettino
50

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.